Pornorama.Com - Info pornorama.com

pornorama receives about 46,200 unique visitors and 121,506 (2.63 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $369.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $238,834.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pornorama.com is ranked number 12,993 in the world and 0.00924% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 141.0.174.37.
SEMrush

How popular is pornorama.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
46,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,386,000
Daily Pageviews:
121,506 (2.63 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
12,993 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00924% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.7%13.2%15368
Egypt 7.5%7.6%1464
Germany 7.1%6.4%5405
Russia 7.0%6.0%9044
India 5.4%6.1%16015
Spain 5.3%5.5%4238
Italy 4.3%4.5%5577
Poland 3.6%3.4%4251
Morocco 3.5%3.0%990
Czech Republic 3.5%5.3%1362
Algeria 3.4%3.3%1619
France 3.2%3.1%8632
Iraq 2.5%2.0%665
Greece 2.3%3.3%3461
United Kingdom 2.2%1.4%16466
Netherlands 1.7%1.9%6337
Romania 1.6%1.2%4281
Canada 1.6%2.6%9568
Brazil 1.5%1.0%18095
Mexico 1.3%1.3%10276
Argentina 1.3%1.5%5554
Tunisia 1.1%0.7%1020
Other 1.0%0.9%2066
Portugal 0.9%0.9%4819
Ireland 0.8%1.4%3612
Austria 0.7%0.4%7782
Israel 0.6%0.7%6250
Belgium 0.6%0.6%8396
Albania 0.6%0.7%959
Hungary 0.6%0.4%7625
Dominican Republic 0.5%1.2%3159
Denmark 0.5%0.3%6834

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***orama.com
99.94%99.95%2.44
OTHER
0%0.05%0

How fast does pornorama.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1548 ms) 57 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
298
Total Backlinks:
  40,496
Follow Links:
  40,238
Nofollow Links:
  258
Referring Domains:
  200
Referring IPs:
  183

Competitive Data

SEMrush pornorama.com
Domain:
  pornorama.com
Rank:
  1,282,639
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  202
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is pornorama.com?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Google +:
  43
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  56,277
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pornorama.com can earn?

Website Value:
$238,834.63
Daily Revenue:
$369.60
Monthly Revenue:
$11,088.00
Yearly Revenue:
$134,904.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pornorama.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
141.0.174.37
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.174.37

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

***ORAMA.COM and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Most Watched renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
| and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
New ***o Videos and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
51.3K renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
1.7k renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
10 and 41 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Namkeen Bhabhi…कीन ... and 168 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
1 min 14 sec v…o | 82% rating and 168 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Ads by renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
TrafficFactory.biz renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
More ***o! renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Only girl ***o videos and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
blackmonster***.com and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Only girl ***o videos and 27 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Ads by renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
TrafficFactory.biz renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
, period! Come back soon! and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
***O renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Upload more ***o videos renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
*** renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
All models app…eos ourselves. and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Webmasters click here renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
DMCA renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static-hw.***s.com/vote/displayFlash.js
http://www.***orama.com/in.php?referer=
http://www.***orama.com/in.php?referer=

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://video.p…ama.com/new/0/" class="menu">New ***o Videos</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_counte…ddthis_nonzero">51.3K</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="atc_s addthis_button_compact"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_button_expanded">51.3K</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">1.7k</div> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://video.p…ama.com/new/0/">0</a> and 41 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.por…plane_bathroom">Busty 19yr old…irplane ba ...</a> and 168 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://main.t…rnorama-signup">TrafficFactory.biz</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/out.php?t=xn***">XN***.COM Free ***o</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/out.php?t=blackmonsterter">blackmonster***.com</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/out.php?t=xn***">XN***.COM Free ***o</a> and 27 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://main.t…rnorama-signup">TrafficFactory.biz</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://info.xv…s.com/content/">DMCA</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (expiration not specified)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/js/***orama-ads.js (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/vote/displayFlash.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 885B (16% reduction).

Minifying http://static-hw.***s.com/vote/displayFlash.js could save 885B (16% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by ***2B (38% reduction).

Compressing http://rpc-php.trafficfactory.biz/tower-1xfooter-1//0//***s/display.js?v=0.5091909714974463 could save ***2B (38% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to pornorama.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 08 May 2016 15:29:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
P3P: policyref="/p3p.xml", CP="NOI CURa ADMa DEVa TAIa OUR BUS IND UNI COM NAV INT"
Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' *.***s.com *.xn***.com *.trafficfactory.biz ajax.googleapis.com www.google-***ytics.com *.addthis.com www.loading-delivery2.com apis.google.com www.google.com www.gstatic.com https://www.google.com/recaptcha/ https://www.gstatic.com/recaptcha/;img-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline' data: *.***s.com *.xn***.com *.trafficfactory.biz www.google.com www.google-***ytics.com;

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1996-08-22
Domain Age:
19 years 8 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ***ORAMA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 714999_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-12-04T05:51:16.00Z
Creation Date: 1996-08-22T04:00:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-08-21T04:00:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O ***ORAMA.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O ***ORAMA.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O ***ORAMA.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-12-04T05:51:16.00Z

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***ORAMA.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-dec-2015
Creation Date: 22-aug-1996
Expiration Date: 21-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 08 May 2016 15:29:29 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 78 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

unixbitco.com
5 mins
fissioncoin.com
7 mins
torguuli.mn
7 mins
realbot.software
8 mins
icatching.com
9 mins
dodaj.rs
14 mins
bioskopbiru.com
16 mins
nkdlivepay.com
17 mins
layarkaca21.tv
17 mins
bioskop25.pw
18 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pornorama.com widget